Welcome To Online Sex Toys in Pakistan Shop

Sale!

Sex Toys in Islamabad Pakistan

Original price was: ₨7,610.00.Current price is: ₨6,610.00.

Rated 4.85 out of 5 based on 26 customer ratings
(26 customer reviews)

Enjoy powerful wearable pleasure with Sex Toys in Islamabad Pakistan.
Dual-motor app-controlled vibrator, 10 modes, waterproof, quiet, soft silicone, discreet delivery and cash on delivery in Pakistan.

SKU: TOP75-477-628

Sex Toys in Islamabad Pakistan

Exciting Wearable Vibrator for Private Pleasure

Enjoy powerful and discreet pleasure with this wearable G-spot and clitoral vibrator, designed for women and couples in Pakistan.
This smooth silicone toy fits comfortably inside your panties and gives strong, focused vibrations to your G-spot, clitoris, and even anal area.
With 10 different vibrating and wiggling modes, you can easily move from gentle teasing to intense, deep pleasure.

The toy has two strong motors: one motor targets your inner G-spot, while the other motor stimulates your clitoris and anal area at the same time.
This creates blended stimulation that can lead to strong and satisfying orgasms. At the click of a button, you can change the pattern and speed to match your mood.

Smart App Control for Long-Distance Fun

You can control this vibrator in two ways: directly from the toy or through a special mobile app.
Download the app and let your partner control the toy from any distance, perfect for long-distance relationships or playful nights at home.
The app gives you almost unlimited vibration patterns and can even sync the vibrations with your favorite music.

Give your partner the power to surprise you with new rhythms and speeds. This makes foreplay more exciting and helps couples build stronger intimacy.
With the app, you can enjoy fun games, teasing sessions, and secret pleasure when you are outside together.

Quiet, Discreet, and Perfect for Pakistan

The wearable vibrator is whisper-quiet, so you can enjoy it in your bedroom without anyone hearing.
It is perfect for people who want sex toys in pakistan that are private and safe.
You can also wear it under your clothes during a romantic dinner or movie night for secret pleasure.

We only sell inside Pakistan, with secure packaging and discreet delivery. No one will know what is inside the parcel.
You can pay with cash on delivery, so you feel safe and comfortable when ordering adult products.

Waterproof Design and Easy Cleaning

The body of the toy is fully waterproof, so you can enjoy it in the shower or bathroom for extra fun.
Water play can make you feel more relaxed and increase your pleasure.
Simply add a good amount of water-based lubricant to feel smooth, strong vibrations all over your sensitive areas.

Cleaning is simple: wash the toy with mild soap and warm water, then dry it with a clean towel.
Because it is made from seamless silicone, there are no rough edges, and it feels soft and gentle on the skin.

Premium Silicone and Comfortable Shape

This vibrator is made from high-quality, body-safe silicone that feels silky and smooth.
The curved shape is designed to reach your G-spot easily, while the outer tail stays in place to give extra stimulation to your clitoris and anal area.
The toy fits naturally to your body, so you can move, walk, or lie down while still feeling strong vibrations.

You can use it alone for self-pleasure or with your partner during sex to make your experience more intense.
The toy is a great choice for people looking for adult sex toys in pakistan that are modern, safe, and easy to use.

Long Battery Life and Magnetic Charging

This wearable vibrator comes with improved battery life, giving you almost 3 hours of play time on a full charge.
You can enjoy several sessions without worrying about the battery dying too quickly.
When you need to charge, simply connect the magnetic charging cable to the toy for a quick and easy recharge.

The strong battery and powerful motors make this toy a reliable partner in your bedroom.
It is designed to become your favorite pleasure device, right after your real-life partner.

Perfect Choice for Sex Toys in Islamabad Pakistan

If you are searching for quality Sex Toys in Islamabad Pakistan, this wearable app-controlled vibrator is a great option.
It offers strong vibrations, smart app control, and a comfortable design that fits your body.
You can enjoy solo play or share the control with your partner for exciting couple fun.

At our store, you can safely buy sex toys in pakistan with full privacy.
We offer secure packaging, discreet delivery, and cash on delivery across the country.
This makes it easy for adults to explore pleasure products without stress or fear.

With Sex Toys in Islamabad Pakistan, you get modern designs, safe materials, and trusted service.
This wearable G-spot and clitoral vibrator is a stylish, powerful, and fun choice for women and couples who want to enjoy more pleasure in their love life.

FeatureDetails
Product TypeWearable G-spot, clitoral, and anal vibrator
Control OptionsOn-device buttons and mobile app remote control
Vibration Modes10 powerful vibrating and wiggling patterns
MotorsDual motors for internal and external stimulation
MaterialSmooth, seamless, body-safe silicone
Battery LifeUp to 3 hours of play per full charge
ChargingMagnetic charging point (USB cable)
WaterproofYes, suitable for shower and bathroom play
Noise LevelWhisper-quiet for discreet use
UseSolo play or couples play, indoor or discreet outdoor
DeliveryDiscreet packaging, cash on delivery in Pakistan

پاکستان میں خفیہ اور محفوظ ڈلیوری کے ساتھ یہ وائبریٹر خواتین اور جوڑوں کے لئے بہترین ہے۔ سائلنٹ موٹر، ایپ کنٹرول اور نرم سلیکون کے ساتھ آپ کا تجربہ مزید خوشگوار بنتا ہے۔

Explore more premium adult sex toys in pakistan and enjoy safe, private shopping with
Sex Toys in Islamabad Pakistan for your personal pleasure needs.

Frequently Asked Questions

1. Do you deliver sex toys in Islamabad, Pakistan?

Yes, we provide discreet delivery of sex toys across all sectors of Islamabad and nearby areas.

2. How long does delivery take in Islamabad?

Orders within Islamabad are usually delivered within 1–3 working days depending on the courier and order timing.

3. Is the packaging discreet?

All orders are shipped in plain, unmarked packaging with no product details mentioned on the outside.

4. What payment options are available?

We offer Cash on Delivery (COD) and selected online payment options for customer convenience.

5. Are the products original and high quality?

We provide original products made from safe and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and reliability.

6. Are these products safe to use?

Our products are made from body-safe materials such as medical-grade silicone and high-quality ABS plastic.

7. Do you sell products for men, women, and couples?

Yes, we offer a wide selection of products designed for men, women, and couples.

8. Can I order without creating an account?

Yes, you can place an order as a guest by simply entering your shipping details during checkout.

9. Is my personal information kept confidential?

Yes, all customer data and order details are kept strictly private and are never shared.

10. How can I place an order online?

You can place an order by selecting your desired product, adding it to the cart, and completing the checkout process. ToysinPakistan.pk

{
“@context”: “https://schema.org”,
“@type”: “FAQPage”,
“mainEntity”: [
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “Do you deliver sex toys in Islamabad, Pakistan?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “Yes, we provide discreet delivery of sex toys across all sectors of Islamabad and nearby areas.”
}
},
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “How long does delivery take in Islamabad?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “Orders within Islamabad are usually delivered within 1–3 working days depending on the courier and order timing.”
}
},
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “Is the packaging discreet?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “All orders are shipped in plain, unmarked packaging with no product details mentioned on the outside.”
}
},
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “What payment options are available?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “We offer Cash on Delivery and selected online payment options for customer convenience.”
}
},
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “Are the products original and high quality?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “We provide original products made from safe and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and reliability.”
}
},
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “Are these products safe to use?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “Our products are made from body-safe materials such as medical-grade silicone and high-quality ABS plastic.”
}
},
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “Do you sell products for men, women, and couples?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “Yes, we offer a wide selection of products designed for men, women, and couples.”
}
},
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “Can I order without creating an account?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “Yes, you can place an order as a guest by simply entering your shipping details during checkout.”
}
},
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “Is my personal information kept confidential?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “Yes, all customer data and order details are kept strictly private and are never shared.”
}
},
{
“@type”: “Question”,
“name”: “How can I place an order online?”,
“acceptedAnswer”: {
“@type”: “Answer”,
“text”: “You can place an order by selecting your desired product, adding it to the cart, and completing the checkout process.”
}
}
]
}

26 reviews for Sex Toys in Islamabad Pakistan

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Customer

    I bought this for solo use and I am very happy with it. The 10 vibration modes give a lot of variety, from gentle to very strong. The inner motor hits my G-spot better than my older toy. Cleaning is easy and I like that it is waterproof for shower fun.

  2. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    Using this vibrator has improved my self-confidence in the bedroom. I understand my body better now and know what I like. When I play with my husband, I can guide him more clearly. The toy is a fun way to explore new feelings together. It has been a positive change for our relationship.

  3. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    I was nervous to try a wearable vibrator, but this one surprised me in a good way. The silicone feels very soft and smooth on the skin. The shape fits my body nicely and stays in place. I like that it is quiet, so I can relax without worry.

  4. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    I was happy that the delivery was fast and very discreet. The box did not show anything about the product. This made me feel comfortable receiving it at home. Inside, the toy was nicely packed and looked high quality. I would order again from the same place.

  5. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Customer

    The toy is flexible enough to adjust a little to my body, but still firm where it needs to be. The curve really targets the right spot inside. I like to start on low and slowly increase the power. It gives me time to build up pleasure. The buttons are easy to press even with lube.

  6. Rated 4 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    The waterproof feature is real, I used it in the shower many times. It still works perfectly and the charging point is safe. I like to use warm water and lube for extra comfort. Cleaning after use is quick and simple. It feels hygienic and well-made.

  7. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Customer

    The shape of the toy is very comfortable for my body. It presses nicely on my G-spot and also gives good clitoral stimulation. Sometimes I even feel light anal pleasure from the tail part. It stays in place when I walk around the room. The vibrations are deep and rumbly, not just buzzy.

  8. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    The 10 modes give a lot of choice, but I mostly use three or four favorites. I like that I can change the intensity easily. On low it is good for warm-up, and on high it is very strong. The toy never feels cheap or weak. It quickly became my main vibrator.

  9. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Customer

    I enjoy that this toy can be used both alone and with a partner. On days when I am alone, it helps me relax and release stress. On couple nights, the app control makes everything playful and exciting. The strong motors and long battery life never disappoint. I would recommend it to other women in Pakistan.

  10. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    I really enjoy using the app together with my partner. He controls the toy while we watch a movie and it makes the night more fun. Sometimes he surprises me with sudden strong vibrations. It keeps the spark alive between us. The connection range is also good inside the house.

  11. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Customer

    My wife and I wanted to try something new for our marriage. This toy added a lot of excitement to our nights. She wears it under her clothes and I control it with the app. We both laugh and enjoy the teasing. The discreet packaging was also very important for us.

  12. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Customer

    This is my first adult toy and I am glad I chose this one. The instructions were clear and easy to follow. I like that it is waterproof because I feel more relaxed using it in the shower. The battery lasts long enough for several sessions. Cash on delivery made me feel safe when ordering.

  13. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    The magnetic charging is very simple, just click it on and leave it. It charges faster than I expected. I used it several times before needing to charge again. For the price, the quality and battery life are excellent. I feel I got good value for my money.

  14. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    My partner and I use this toy during sex as well. She wears it while I enter her, and the extra vibrations make everything more intense. It helps her reach orgasm more easily. We both enjoy the new sensations. It has become part of our regular routine.

  15. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    I ordered this for my wife as a surprise gift. She was shy at first but now she loves it. We use it during foreplay and it makes everything more exciting. The quiet motor and soft silicone help her relax. The discreet parcel was a big plus because we live with family.

  16. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Customer

    The app control is the best part for me and my husband. He likes to control the patterns while we chat on video call. The connection is stable and the vibrations change quickly. It really helps us feel close even when we are in different cities. Battery life is also very good.

  17. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Customer

    The dual motors are really powerful. I can feel the difference between the inside and outside vibrations. When both are on high, the feeling is very intense. It took me a little time to learn the buttons, but after that it was simple to use. Charging with the magnetic cable is also convenient.

  18. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Customer

    The app has many options and I enjoy playing with the patterns. Sometimes I sync it with music and it feels fun and different. My boyfriend loves sending me custom patterns when he is away. It really adds spice to our long-distance relationship. The toy connects to the app quickly every time.

  19. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    I was worried about noise, but this vibrator is very quiet. I used it late at night and no one in the house heard anything. The silicone is soft and does not irritate my skin. I like using it with water-based lube for a smoother feeling. It feels like a premium product.

  20. Rated 5 out of 5

    Happy Buyer

    I have tried a few vibrators before, but this one gives the best blended stimulation. Feeling the inside and outside motors together is amazing. It helps me reach climax faster and more strongly. The toy is also light, so it does not feel heavy when worn. I am very satisfied with this purchase.

  21. Rated 4 out of 5

    Verified Buyer

    I like how easy this product is to charge and clean after use. The material feels body safe and comfortable for longer sessions. It is quiet enough and the different modes give a nice experience for couples. Islamabad delivery was smooth and customer service answered my questions quickly.

  22. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Buyer

    Ordered from the Islamabad page and had a very positive experience. The website is straightforward and product details are clear and helpful. Delivery to Islamabad was on time and the parcel came in completely plain packaging with no indication of what was inside. The product quality is genuine and matches the description.

  23. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Buyer

    I ordered this specifically for the long battery life and the app control for long-distance use with my husband who travels for work. The 3-hour battery claim is accurate — I get roughly that amount at medium settings. The dual motors genuinely feel different: the inner motor creates a deep rumbly vibration right on the G-spot, while the outer part stimulates externally at the same time.

  24. Rated 4 out of 5

    Verified Buyer

    I ordered this for solo use at home and it has quickly become the toy I reach for most often. The dual motor design genuinely feels different from single-motor vibrators — the internal motor creates a deep rumbly G-spot vibration while the outer section stimulates externally at the same time, and having both active together is far more satisfying than I expected.

  25. Rated 5 out of 5

    Verified Buyer

    I liked the quality from the first use. The product feels strong and comfortable at the same time. The order arrived in Islamabad without delay and the private packaging gave me confidence. I recommend this store.

  26. Rated 4 out of 5

    Verified Buyer

    I like the realistic feeling of this product. It works smoothly and the material is soft. The order arrived in Islamabad without any delay. I will recommend this website to my friends.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top